PATROCINADOR OFICIAL

Utilice nuestro formulario de contacto.

Jugadores

Jugadores (22)      
AHARRAR , MOURAD        
ALONSO MANGAS, DAVID        
CALLEJA PEREZ, MARIO        
DALDA RODRIGUEZ, JOEL        
DE LA TORRE VILCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO        
DE LA TORRE VILCHEZ, MARCOS        
DE LA VEGA DE LA FUENTE, DANIEL        
FONSECA RODRIGUEZ, SIMON JULIAN        
GIMENO COBO, GUILLERMO        
GONZALEZ ESTEBAN, CARLOS        
IBARRA , PABLO GABRIEL        
OPREA , SILVIU IONEL        
PAREJO RAMOS, ANTONIO        
PONTIEL ZAMORA, ARIS        
PRIETO DOMINGUEZ, ALVARO        
RAYADO GARCIA, LUIS FRANCISCO        
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, CESAR        
SAN JUAN BURGUEÑO, JAIME        
SANOU , ADAMA        
SERRANO MATE, VICTOR        
TIJARTI BOUTADOUNT, BILAL        
VARELA LUNA, YERSITH STIVEN        
 Delegados (1)  
GALLARDO HERAS, SAUL          
 Auxiliares (1)  
PATIÑO PATIÑO, GILDARDO 

Resultados

Jornada 33: Villanueva de Cañada A 6-0 A.D.Collado Mediano 

Jornada 32: A.D.Collado Mediano 0-5 Pozuelo Sorolla C 

Jornada 31: CD Majadahonda Afar 4 7-2 A.D.Collado Mediano 

Jornada 30: A.D.Collado Mediano 0-6 CD Union Aravaca

Jornada 29: AD Calasanz Pozuelo B 3-1 A.D.Collado Mediano

Jornada 28: CD Electrocor B 1-3 A.D.Collado Mediano 

Jornada 27: Aravaca CF B 5-2 A.D.Collado Mediano

Jornada 26: A.D.Collado Mediano 1-2 Escuela Municipal Cabrera 

Jornada 25: Rayo Brunete 2-0 A.D.Collado Mediano 

Jornada 24: A.D.Collado Mediano 2-3 EFMO Boadilla B

Jornada 23: Atl.Leones de Castilla 1-0 A.D.Collado Mediano

Jornada 22: A.D.Collado Mediano 2-1 CD Tres Cantos B 

Jornada 21: CD Electrocor CF 3-3 A.D.Collado Mediano

Jornada 20: A.D.Collado Mediano 3-0 CD Miraflores de la Sierra

Jornada 19: UD San Lorenzo 2-1 A.D.Collado Mediano

Jornada 18: A.D.Collado Mediano 1-1 Torrelodones B

Jornada 17: A.D.Collado Mediano 1-1 CD Alpedrete 

Jornada 16: Soto del Real A.D.Collado Mediano 0-0 A.D.Collado Mediano 

Jornada 15: A.D.Collado Mediano 1-1 CD V.Cañada A  

Jornada 14: Pozuelo Alarcon C 3-1 A.D.Collado Mediano 

Jornada 13: A.D.Collado Mediano 0-4 Majadahonda AFAR 4 

Jornada 12: CD U.Aravava 3-2 A.D.Collado Mediano 

Jornada 11: A.D.Collado Mediano 2-3 AD Calasanz Pozuelo B

Jornada 10: A.D.Collado Mediano 1-2 Aravaca CF B 

Jornada 9: Es.Mun.La Cabrera 4-1 A.D.Collado Mediano

Jornada 8: A.D.Collado Mediano 1-5 Rayo Brunete CF 

Jornada 7: EFMO Boadilla B 0-1 A.D.Collado Mediano 

Jornada 6: A.D.Collado Mediano 1-1 Atl.Leones Castilla 

Jornada 5: Tres Cantos B 3-0 A.D.Collado Mediano 

Jornada 4: A.D.Collado Mediano  1-2 CD Electrocor 

Jornada 3: CD Miraflores de la Sierra 2-2 A.D.Collado Mediano "A" 

Jornada 2: A.D.Collado Mediano 1-4 UD San Lorenzo

Jornada 1: Torrelodones CF B 1-0 A.D.Collado Mediano "A"

Versión para imprimir Versión para imprimir | Mapa del sitio
© A.D.COLLADO MEDIANO